Determine the magnitude of the moment of inertia of the part brought to the shaft rotating at a speed of n = 1000 rpm, if at a speed of n1 = 40 rpm the moment
of inertia is equal to J0 = 8 kg • m 2

Рамина1111111 Рамина1111111    2   13.05.2021 14:46    1

Другие вопросы по теме Физика